2026-10-13
US · UK · EU · DE · FR · ES
a diario desde el 25 ago
CONFIRMADO
WORDPRESS.COM ▼ €3 retirado · 13 OctZENDESK ▲ $1.5 nuevo · 12 OctZENDESK €1.5 → $1.5 · 12 OctMAILCHIMP €18 → €17 · 11 OctINTERCOM ▲ $19 nuevo · 11 OctCLAUDE ▲ $500 nuevo · 11 OctSENDER €5.16 → €0.12 · 10 OctGETGENIE $24 → $26 · 10 Oct
los 171 →
Other — comprobado a diario

Protonpass-Business: precios

2026-08-27vigilado desde
91comprobaciones diarias hasta ahora
0cambios de página vistos
leídaúltima comprobación

Lo que dice su página de precios — leído el 2026-10-13 desde España

Pass Essentials  €1.99 /userPass Professional  €4.49 /userWorkspace Standard  €12.99 /user

Lo leímos de https://proton.me/business/pass/pricing, y lo volvemos a comprobar con regularidad — a diario donde su página lo permite, semanalmente a mano donde no. Las entradas antiguas de abajo no cambian nunca; un día que no pudimos leer aparece marcado — nunca adivinamos.

Sus planes, verificados a mano

Leído el 2026-10-13 desde España en https://proton.me/business/pass/pricing · Monthly / Yearly toggle; both states read (the Yearly state from the page as it opens, the Monthly state by clicking the toggle with the tracker's renderer on 2026-09-06). Prices per user per month with a 3-user minimum on the Pass plans; 'Billed at' lines give the per-user annual total on yearly billing. 14-day free trial.

PlanPrice
Pass Essentials€1.99 /user
Pass Professional€4.49 /user
Workspace Standard€12.99 /user

How we read this vendor

Provenance for every figure above — the record's own fields, not a summary of them

The page we readhttps://proton.me/business/pass/pricing
The day, and where from2026-10-13 — the record does not say which market this read came from
The currency the page servedEUR
How it was readheadless Chrome dump-dom read 2026-09-06 10:38 UTC (every state present in the DOM read; toggles walked with tracker/render_cdp.py where the DOM held one state)
What the page prices byMonthly / Yearly toggle; both states read (the Yearly state from the page as it opens, the Monthly state by clicking the toggle with the tracker's renderer on 2026-09-06). Prices per user per month with a 3-user minimum on the Pass plans; 'Billed at' lines give the per-user annual total on yearly billing. 14-day free trial.
What we could NOT readUNREAD: the US and GB pages. The eurozone page was read at the vendor on 2026-09-07 in both billing states and is filed under DE below. The ladder the record carries at the top is the same set of numbers under a dollar sign, from a 2026-09-06 read that does not say which market served it; no read from a US or UK exit has been taken.
The daily record behind this91 daily checks, last clean read 2026-10-13

Comparar Protonpass-Business

see Protonpass-Business next to any similar tool →

Tell me when Protonpass-Business changes price

One mail, when the record confirms a change to this page — two clean reads on separate days, never the first time a number looks different. Nothing else is ever sent, there is no account, and replying to say stop is the whole unsubscribe.

We keep the address and the tool you asked about, and nothing else. What we do with it →

Todas nuestras comprobaciones

FechaResultadoPrecios mostrados en la página ese día (raw — includes add-ons and bundle totals)
2026-10-13OKFree$1.99$4.49$10.99$12.99$23.88$53.88$155.88
2026-10-12OKFree$1.99$4.49$10.99$12.99$23.88$53.88$155.88
2026-10-11OKFree$1.99$4.49$10.99$12.99$23.88$53.88$155.88
2026-10-10OKFree$1.99$4.49$10.99$12.99$23.88$53.88$155.88
2026-10-09OKFree$1.99$4.49$10.99$12.99$23.88$53.88$155.88
2026-10-08OKFree$0.00
2026-10-08OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-10-07OKFree$0.00
2026-10-07OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-10-06OKFree$0.00
2026-10-06OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-10-05OKFree$0.00
2026-10-05OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-10-04OKFree$0.00
2026-10-04OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-10-03OKFree$0.00
2026-10-03OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-10-02OKFree$0.00
2026-10-02OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-10-01OKFree$0.00
2026-10-01OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-09-30OKFree$0.00
2026-09-30OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-09-29OKFree$0.00
2026-09-29OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-09-28OKFree$0.00
2026-09-28OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-09-27OKFree$0.00
2026-09-27OKpage blocked our reader that day
2026-09-26OKFree$0.00